St.čís. | Trasa | Kat. | Závodník | Ročník | Team nebo město nebo přezdívka | Startovné | Var.sym. | Zaplaceno | Pozn. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triatlon | M3 | Hosnedl Marek | 1991 | Café Racers | 250 Kč | 24199 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M3 | Pazdera Lukáš | 1986 | HERE TO WIN TEAM | 250 Kč | 24173 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M6 | Pudil Jaroslav | 1961 | M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice | 250 Kč | 22543 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M3 | Volf František | 1994 | Orava - Zubrohlava | 250 Kč | 24186 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Z2 | Fořtová Petra | 2002 | Plavecký klub Písek | 250 Kč | 24197 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M3 | Pavel Škola | 1986 | Plzeň | 250 Kč | 24172 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | D | Hronová Kateřina | 2011 | ŠuTri Prachatice | 100 Kč | 23247 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M2 | Machník Tomáš | 1998 | ŠuTri Prachatice | 250 Kč | 24196 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M4 | Plánek Karel | 1976 | ŠuTri Prachatice | 250 Kč | 24207 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | CH | Ištvánik Mikuláš | 2015 | TCV J.Hradec | 100 Kč | 24042 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | CH | Chán Samuel | 2019 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 100 Kč | 24168 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | CH | Vlk Vojtěch | 2015 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 100 Kč | 24086 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M5 | Veselý Pavel | 1970 | TFRUN | 250 Kč | 24007 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Z3 | Kolářová Hana | 1988 | TITAN TRILIFE | 250 Kč | 24200 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M4 | Somogyi Dániel | 1979 | Trebon | 250 Kč | 24201 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | D | Šoulová Alžběta | 2012 | Trialtlon Team Tábor | 100 Kč | 24178 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M3 | Havel Jan | 1986 | Triatlon N+N | 250 Kč | 24175 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | CH | Hubáček Jakub | 2012 | Triatlon Team Tábor | 100 Kč | 24177 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M2 | Mikoláš Miroslav | 1995 | Trisk ČB | 250 Kč | 24210 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Z4 | Tučková Jana | 1982 | TriSK ČB | 250 Kč | 24195 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M6 | Mikoláš Jan | 1961 | Trisk České Budějovice | 250 Kč | 24171 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | D | Koptíková Kristýna | 2009 | TriSK České Budějovice | 100 Kč | 24182 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M4 | Koptík Jiří | 1982 | TriSK České Budějovice | 250 Kč | 24181 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | CH | Jenčík Jakub | 2012 | TT Tábor | 100 Kč | 24183 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Z1 | Jenčíková Anna | 2008 | TT Tábor | 250 Kč | 24184 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M4 | Šíp Jaromír | 1979 | TT Tálín | 250 Kč | 24227 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M6 | Jahoda Vladimír | 1963 | TT Tálín | 250 Kč | 22515 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Z3 | Vondrušková Jana | 1989 | TT Tálín | 250 Kč | 24228 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Z4 | Hlínová Jaroslava | 1980 | TT Tálín | 250 Kč | 22276 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Z4 | Kolláriková Jana | 1984 | TT Tálín | 250 Kč | 23842 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | CH | Ištvánik Mikuláš | 2024 | TVV J.Hradec | 100 Kč | 24041 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M3 | Fessl Lukáš | 1990 | #tymdejvid | 250 Kč | 23973 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | M4 | Bartyzal Josef | 1984 | #tymdejvid | 250 Kč | 23916 | Ne | ||
Triatlon | Bartyzal Josef | -0001 | # TymDejvid | 250 Kč | 24133 | Ne |