1 | 15km | MA | Andreas Dominik | 1993 | | 200,- | 20504 | Ne | |
9 | 15km | ZA | Hubáčková Martina | 1989 | | 200,- | 20493 | Ne | |
19 | 15km | MB | Mikeš Jaromír | 1976 | | 200,- | 20424 | Ne | |
26 | 15km | MA | Prokop Matěj | 1986 | | 200,- | 20509 | Ne | |
38 | 6km | M6B | Fořt Lukáš | 1982 | | 200,- | 20498 | Ne | |
44 | 6km | M6B | Horký Miroslav | 1974 | | 200,- | 20508 | Ne | |
45 | 6km | M6A | Kotoun Jakub | 1990 | | 200,- | 20286 | Ne | |
14 | 15km | MA | Kovář Josef | 2009 | Atletika Písek | 200,- | 20488 | Ne | |
35 | 15km | MD | Vosátka Zdeněk | 1963 | Atletika Písek z.s. | 200,- | 20333 | Ne | |
5 | 15km | MA | Dohnal Jakub | 2007 | Atletika Tábor | 200,- | 20506 | Ne | |
54 | 6km | Z6J | Tomečková Tereza | 2010 | Atletika Tábor | 200,- | 20491 | Ne | |
8 | 15km | MB | Hlaváč Marek | 1984 | Běž do Háje | 200,- | 20212 | Ne | |
10 | 15km | MC | Chylík Pavel | 1970 | Běž do Háje | 200,- | 20120 | Ne | |
11 | 15km | ZA | Chylíková Veronika | 1993 | Běž do Háje | 200,- | 20121 | Ne | |
28 | 15km | MB | Špulák Bedřich | 1984 | Bikespace Tábor | 200,- | 20503 | Ne | |
50 | 6km | M6J | Svatoš Jakub | 2016 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 200,- | 20501 | Ne | |
17 | 15km | MA | Macek Ondřej | 2000 | Cykloklub Chýnov | 200,- | 20505 | Ne | |
34 | 15km | MD | Voráček Karel | 1962 | Cyklo Velešín | 200,- | 20489 | Ne | |
48 | 6km | M6B | Petrisko Lukáš | 1984 | Decathlon Tábor | 200,- | 20494 | Ne | |
24 | 15km | MC | Pazourek Jan | 1973 | Dycky Blaník | 200,- | 20420 | Ne | |
13 | 15km | ZB | Kopecká Lenka | 1976 | Gs cyklo team Jistebnice | 200,- | 20370 | Ne | |
3 | 15km | MC | Camrda Pavel | 1968 | Chotoviny | 200,- | 20367 | Ne | |
4 | 15km | ZC | Camrdová Eva | 1972 | Chotoviny | 200,- | 20363 | Ne | |
16 | 15km | MC | Lexa Jiří | 1971 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | 200,- | 20404 | Ne | |
31 | 15km | ZC | Uhlířová Miroslava | 1970 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | 200,- | 20496 | Ne | |
21 | 15km | MC | Neuman Jiří | 1974 | Kamenný Přívoz | 200,- | 20410 | Ne | |
58 | Kolobky | MKA | Čuňát Ondřej | 1990 | Koloběžky toulavá | 200,- | 20421 | Ne | |
56 | Kolobky | MKB | Hlaváček Jiří | 1964 | KPC Praha | 200,- | 20407 | Ne | |
60 | Kolobky | MKB | Vlk Ladislav | 1967 | KPC Praha | 200,- | 20405 | Ne | |
18 | 15km | ZB | Mcdonnell Iveta | 1983 | LSA | 200,- | 20300 | Ne | |
7 | 15km | MB | Fuka Martin | 1978 | maf78 | 200,- | 20290 | Ne | |
22 | 15km | MC | Novotný Milan | 1971 | Mezno | 200,- | 20487 | Ne | |
55 | 6km | Z6A | Zelená Lenka | 1995 | Naturhouse Tábor | 200,- | 20495 | Ne | |
40 | 6km | M6A | Grim Ondřej | 1995 | Příbram | 200,- | 20162 | Ne | |
46 | 6km | Z6B | Kovandová Hedvika | 1974 | Radkov | 200,- | 20467 | Ne | |
47 | 6km | Z6A | Kovandová Jana | 2000 | Radkov | 200,- | 20466 | Ne | |
51 | 6km | Z6B | Svatošová Ivana | 1981 | Radkov | 200,- | 20131 | Ne | |
2 | 15km | MA | Beran Ladislav | 1987 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice | 200,- | 20390 | Ne | |
12 | 15km | MD | Jašarov Zdeněk | 1957 | SKP České Budějovice | 200,- | 20418 | Ne | |
52 | 6km | M6J | Tomeček Matěj | 2012 | Sokol atletika Jistebnice | 200,- | 20492 | Ne | |
53 | 6km | Z6B | Tomečková Lucie | 1979 | Sokol atletika Jistebnice | 200,- | 20490 | Ne | |
30 | 15km | MC | Švestka Vladimír | 1969 | Spolek Sedlecká Jistebnice | 200,- | 20511 | Ne | |
25 | 15km | ZB | Prášková Zuzana | 1984 | SPSVD Jistebnice | 200,- | 20515 | Ne | |
41 | 6km | M6B | Hadáček František | 1975 | SPSVD Jistebnice | 200,- | 20502 | Ne | |
59 | 15km | MB | Tomeček Zdeněk | 1979 | SPSVD Jistebnice | 200,- | 20512 | Ne | |
20 | 15km | MB | Miňha Petr | 1976 | SPSVD Jistebnice | 200,- | 20437 | Ne | |
57 | Kolobky | MKB | Kovář Jan | 1980 | ST132 | 200,- | 20406 | Ne | |
27 | 15km | ZB | Rušinová Mária | 1985 | Štefko Running Team | 200,- | 20213 | Ne | |
36 | 6km | Z6A | Drábková Simona | 1998 | Tábor | 200,- | 20514 | Ne | |
37 | 6km | Z6B | Dušková Jitka | 1975 | Tábor | 200,- | 20411 | Ne | |
6 | 15km | MD | Fišer Jiří | 1953 | Tábor 2020 | 200,- | 20240 | Ne | |
23 | 15km | MC | Novotný Pavel | 1967 | TJ Chyšky z.s. | 200,- | 20482 | Ne | |
39 | 6km | M6A | Fořt Radek | 1986 | TJ Magla | 200,- | 20497 | Ne | |
15 | 15km | MD | Kyselý Petr | 1964 | TJ Zduchovice | 200,- | 20510 | Ne | |
32 | 15km | ZB | Vair Julie | 1981 | #tymdejvid | 200,- | 20140 | Ne | |
33 | 15km | MC | Vair Paolo | 1973 | #tymdejvid | 200,- | 20139 | Ne | |
29 | 15km | MC | Švadlena Petr | 1972 | Velo club Tábor | 200,- | 20499 | Ne | |
43 | 6km | M6B | Horký Luboš | 1972 | Žďár | 200,- | 20507 | Ne | |
42 | 6km | M6A | Hejlík Richard | 2001 | 1.FC Jistebnice | 200,- | 20500 | Ne | |