61 | 10 km | MD | Zákostelecký František | 1955 | Mokré | 200 Kč | 4224 | Ne | |
9 | 10 km | MD | Binder Václav | 1956 | taꓘleť | 200 Kč | 4230 | Ne | |
59 | 3 km | M19 | Vyorálek Petr | 1957 | Sedlice | 120 Kč | 4120 | Ne | |
51 | 10 km | MD | Rokos Ivan | 1959 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 200 Kč | 4395 | Ne | |
64 | 10 km | ZB | Zodererová Václava | 1961 | Sokol Žižkov Praha | 200 Kč | 4445 | Ne | |
57 | 10 km | ZB | Vorlová Dana | 1962 | Relax běhny | 200 Kč | 4192 | Ne | |
32 | 10 km | MD | Kříž Václav | 1964 | Hlincová Hora | 200 Kč | 4450 | Ne | |
55 | 10 km | MC | Šustr Pavel | 1966 | Tábor | 200 Kč | 4239 | Ne | |
1 | 10 km | MC | Gazda Martin | 1968 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | 200 Kč | 3945 | Ne | |
45 | 10 km | MC | Pinl Michal | 1968 | Rudolfov | 200 Kč | 4438 | Ne | |
49 | 10 km | MC | Richtr Zdeněk | 1969 | SUNNY SIBERIA - HUSKY MAHOUŠ | 200 Kč | 4401 | Ne | |
11 | 10 km | ZB | Kostková Pavla | 1970 | Marathon CZ | 200 Kč | 4454 | Ne | |
48 | 10 km | MC | Profant Vladimír | 1970 | Týn nad Vltavou | 200 Kč | 4207 | Ne | |
77 | 10 km | MC | Bláha Jan | 1971 | AK Kroměříž | 200 Kč | 4458 | Ne | |
37 | 3 km | M19 | Mikšl Rostislav | 1972 | Rasty team! | 120 Kč | 3955 | Ne | |
54 | 10 km | MC | Štěpán Kamil | 1973 | Prachatice | 200 Kč | 4379 | Ne | |
58 | 10 km | MC | Vrána Jan | 1973 | #tymdejvid | 200 Kč | 4257 | Ne | |
28 | 10 km | MC | Khol Tomáš | 1974 | | 200 Kč | 4318 | Ne | |
35 | 10 km | MC | Meisl Jan | 1974 | | 200 Kč | 4203 | Ne | |
20 | 10 km | MB | Diviš Jiří | 1975 | CBC Team | 200 Kč | 4320 | Ne | |
53 | 10 km | MB | Sedlák Petr | 1975 | Tymdejvid | 200 Kč | 4244 | Ne | |
4 | 10 km | MB | Aleš Emanuel | 1976 | PLNEJ PUPEK CB | 200 Kč | 4300 | Ne | |
50 | 10 km | ZB | Richtrová Jana | 1976 | SUNNY SIBERIA - HUSKY MAHOUŠ | 200 Kč | 4402 | Ne | |
60 | 3 km | Z19 | Vyorálková Marie | 1976 | Sedlice | 120 Kč | 4121 | Ne | |
62 | 10 km | ZB | Žáková Michaela | 1977 | #tymdejvid | 200 Kč | 4262 | Ne | |
88 | 10 km | ZB | Alešová Šárka | 1977 | PLNEJ PUPEK CB | 200 Kč | 4299 | Ne | |
16 | 10 km | MB | Černý Stanislav | 1978 | SK Libníč | 200 Kč | 4448 | Ne | |
52 | 10 km | MB | Šafránek Petr | 1978 | Generation team | 200 Kč | 4208 | Ne | |
66 | 10 km | MB | Bauer Václav | 1978 | Tým Kleť | 200 Kč | 4455 | Ne | |
29 | 10 km | MB | Klimeš Petr | 1980 | České Budějovice | 200 Kč | 4442 | Ne | |
63 | 10 km | MB | Jančúch Jerguš | 1980 | Cyklo Jiřička | 200 Kč | 4456 | Ne | |
14 | 10 km | ZB | Černá Lenka | 1982 | SK Libníč | 200 Kč | 4449 | Ne | |
17 | 10 km | ZB | Tučková Jana | 1982 | TriSK ČB | 200 Kč | 4294 | Ne | |
56 | 10 km | ZB | Tomášková Lucie | 1982 | Štěpánovice | 200 Kč | 4319 | Ne | |
34 | 10 km | MB | Lippl Jan | 1983 | Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA | 200 Kč | 4026 | Ne | |
6 | 10 km | MB | Bartyzal Josef | 1984 | Tymdejvid | 200 Kč | 4206 | Ne | |
19 | 10 km | MB | David Tomáš | 1984 | Generation team | 200 Kč | 4306 | Ne | |
46 | 10 km | MA | Prašnička Ondřej | 1985 | #tymdejvid | 200 Kč | 4399 | Ne | |
47 | 10 km | ZB | Prašničková Jana | 1985 | | 200 Kč | 4400 | Ne | |
22 | 10 km | MA | Černoch Eliáš | 1986 | | 200 Kč | 4370 | Ne | |
31 | 3 km | M19 | Konášek Václav | 1986 | RASTY team ! | 120 Kč | 4389 | Ne | |
25 | 10 km | ZB | Honsová Romana | 1987 | Bechyně | 200 Kč | 4263 | Ne | |
27 | 10 km | MA | Jandus Tomáš | 1987 | FAKT - Abstinenti | 200 Kč | 4286 | Ne | |
12 | 10 km | MA | Brych Jiří | 1988 | Blaník Strunkovice | 200 Kč | 4403 | Ne | |
13 | 10 km | ZB | Šindelářová Veronika | 1988 | Generation team | 200 Kč | 4209 | Ne | |
18 | 10 km | MA | Chalupa Tomáš | 1989 | Dva plus jedna | 200 Kč | 4231 | Ne | |
40 | 10 km | MA | Mügl Jan | 1989 | #tymdejvid | 200 Kč | 4453 | Ne | |
43 | 10 km | MA | Pavlík Jan | 1989 | team Červený dvůr | 200 Kč | 4292 | Ne | |
23 | 10 km | MA | Fessl Lukáš | 1990 | Vrábče | 200 Kč | 4383 | Ne | |
44 | 10 km | MA | Pekař Martin | 1991 | Lesní Panovníci | 200 Kč | 4238 | Ne | |
39 | 10 km | MA | Mráz Petr | 1993 | | 200 Kč | 4371 | Ne | |
26 | 10 km | MA | Houdek Vojtěch | 1996 | Sudoměřice u Bechyně | 200 Kč | 4341 | Ne | |
36 | 10 km | ZA | Meisl Petra | 2002 | | 200 Kč | 4204 | Ne | |
42 | 3 km | M19 | Outlý Jakub | 2005 | SK Čtyři Dvory | 120 Kč | 4302 | Ne | |
38 | 3 km | M17 | Mikšl Martin | 2006 | Rasty Team | 120 Kč | 3956 | Ne | |