Decimaraton

www.jihoceskybezeckypohar.cz
vaclav.klima@email.cz

Trasa Kat. Závodník Ročník Klubová příslušnost, popř. město nebo obec Var.sym. Platba Pozn.
4220 m ZB Alešová Šárka 1977 PLNEJ PUPEK CB 1546 Ne
4220 m MA Augusta David 1991 Sokol Kamenný Újezd 1569 Ne
4220 m MB Bauer Václav 1978 Kleťák 1474 Ne
4220 m ZB Břicháčková Lucie 1975 tymdejvid 1528 Ne
4220 m ZB Caisová Eliška 1974 Kamenný Újezd 1497 Ne
4220 m MA Csirik Jiri 1992 Jan Kreisinger je borec 1555 Ne
4220 m MB Diviš Jiří 1975 CBC TEAM 1510 Ne
4220 m MA Dudák Jakub 1996 TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd 1494 Ne
4220 m MA Dudák Martin 1994 Krasejovka 1495 Ne
4220 m ZA Dudová Klára 1993 TýmDejvid 1537 Ne
4220 m MB Filaus Jan 1972 Hasiči Kradejovka 1511 Ne
4220 m MC Gazda Martin 1968 Jihočeský klub maratonců 1446 Ne
4220 m MB Gregor Jan 1979 České Budějovice 1564 Ne
4220 m MA Havlíček Josef 1994 Sokol cb 1489 Ne
4220 m ZB Hronová Božena 1954 Šutri - Prachatice 1562 Ne
4220 m MB Hruška Luboš 1976 Srubec 1517 Ne
4220 m MB Hruška Luděk 1973 Run team Borovany 1519 Ne
4220 m MB Chalupa Pavel 1974 Hasiči Krasejovka 1499 Ne
4220 m ZB Chalupová Andrea 1976 Hasiči Krasejovka 1498 Ne
4220 m ZB Jašarová Emilie 1959 1557 Ne
4220 m MB Kadlec Miroslav 1976 Kamenný Újezd 1508 Ne
4220 m MB Klimeš Petr 1980 České Budějovice 1493 Ne
4220 m MA Konášek Václav 1986 RASTY team ! 1452 Ne
4220 m MF Kopecký Zdeněk 1937 České Budějovice 1554 Ne
4220 m ZA Koubová Michaela 1995 Kleť 1503 Ne
4220 m MA Kreisinger Jan 1984 SK Studenec 1540 Ne
4220 m MF Kresl Ladislav 1939 AC Sjavoj Č.Krumlov 1475 Ne
4220 m MB Kresl Ladislav 1972 AC Sjavoj Č.Krumlov 1476 Ne
4220 m MB Kurfiřt Marek 1975 České Budějovice 1525 Ne
4220 m MA Mahr Jakub 1990 Kamenný Újezd 1496 Ne
4220 m MA Mach Jan 1991 Lišov 1538 Ne
4220 m MA Malík Jakub 1991 Včelná 1440 Ne
4220 m MC Mikoláš Jan 1961 Triatlon Č.Budějovice 1570 Ne
4220 m MA Mikoláš Miroslav 1996 Triatlon Č.Budějovice 1571 Ne
4220 m MC Mikolášek Arnošt 1965 Nákří 1515 Ne
4220 m MD1 Mikšl Martin 2005 F.C.4Dv 1467 Ne
4220 m MB Mikšl Rostislav 1972 Rasty team ! 1466 Ne
4220 m MA Nejedlý Jan 1991 Tj sokol Kamenny ujezd 1482 Ne
4220 m MA Nejedlý Jan 1996 Sokol KU 1490 Ne
4220 m MD Olšjak Ladislav 1959 Marcelky GW stáj 1501 Ne
4220 m MD1 Outlý Jakub 2005 PLNEJ PUPEK CB 1547 Ne
4220 m MB Pišl Gennadij 1980 1512 Ne
4220 m MA Protiva Tomáš 1992 1530 Ne
4220 m MA Rožboud Jakub 1999 TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd 1488 Ne
4220 m MC Rožboud Pavel 1970 Včelná 1437 Ne
4220 m MB Sedlák Petr 1975 Tymdejvid 1573 Ne
4220 m MB Sitek David 1979 Plav 1484 Ne
4220 m MC Skalka Pavel 1970 Lipí 1439 Ne
4220 m MB Stejskal Ladislav 1977 SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice 1435 Ne
4220 m MA Stejskal Ladislav 2001 SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice 1434 Ne
4220 m ZB Stulíková Pavla 1983 Dříteň 1558 Ne
4220 m ME Svoboda Václav 1949 Plnej pupek Č.Budějovice 1441 Ne
4220 m ME Šoustar Lubomír 1941 Č.B. Proti rakovině 1472 Ne
4220 m MB Štindl Jan 1979 Velešín 1438 Ne
4220 m MB Toul Filip 1980 Hluboká nad Vltavou 1572 Ne
4220 m ZA Tupá Eva 1986 Rasty Team! 1567 Ne
4220 m MC Uhlíř Radek 1967 Triskcb 1485 Ne
4220 m MA Vacek Matěj 1992 TJ Sokol České Budějovice 1529 Ne
4220 m ZB Vášová Lenka 1973 Kamenný Újezd 1507 Ne
4220 m ZB Veselá Martina 1972 Kladiny 1542 Ne
4220 m MD1 Vyskočil David 2005 Ski Vimperk 1551 Ne
4220 m MB Vyskočil Pavel 1976 Ski Vimperk 1520 Ne
4220 m MD1 Vyskočil Vítek 2005 Ski Vimperk 1552 Ne
4220 m MC Zima Josef 1965 BH triatlon 1541 Ne
4220 m MC Žahour Pavel 1967 OOBP 1509 Ne
4220 m ZB Žáková Michaela 1977 #tymdejvid 1513 Ne
4220 m ZD1 Žáková Žaneta 2005 #tymdejvid 1514 Ne