Štěpánský běh


Trasa Kat. Závodník Ročník Klubová příslušnost Var.sym. Platba St.čís.
10 km MB Aleš Emanuel 1976 PLNEJ PUPEK CB 974 Ne
10 km ZB Alešová Šárka 1977 PLNEJ PUPEK CB 973 Ne
10 km MB Ardamica David 1976 Ardy Team 982 Ne
10 km DCI Ardamica David 2001 ARDY TEAM 981 Ne
10 km ZB Ardamicová Radka 1981 Ardy Team 947 Ne
10 km MA Barta Thomas 1990 RSC Wolfratshausen 1012 Ne
10 km MD Beneš Miloš 1950 Slávia Prachatice 972 Ne
10 km MB Bláha Jan 1971 AK Kroměříž 944 Ne
10 km MB Buchlovský Petr 1971 Prachatice 948 Ne
10 km ZA Cenková Veronika 1991 České Budějovice 996 Ne
10 km MB Černý Michal 1978 TRISK České Budějovice 988 Ne
10 km MA Debnar Martin 1992 989 Ne
10 km MB Frelich Pavel 1971 Sokol C.Budejovice 1004 Ne
10 km MD Fux Stanislav 1955 Sparta Praha 1016 Ne
10 km MA Hartl Tomáš 1980 Sokol Římov 965 Ne
10 km MB Houska David 1973 Rudolfov 1014 Ne
10 km MA Hron Jan 1981 Šu.Tri. 980 Ne
10 km MB Hron Tomáš 1977 Šu.Tri. 994 Ne
10 km ZA Ivanová Markéta 1991 1025 Ne
10 km MA Kaprál Martin 1994 966 Ne
10 km ZB Karvankova Pavla 1976 952 Ne
10 km ZA Kocourková Jana 1996 Kočka na trati 979 Ne
10 km MC Kohout Luděk 1965 Nová Ves 990 Ne
10 km MA Konarek Zdenek 1982 SuTri 951 Ne
10 km MA Kopáček Pavel 1984 Bežerovice 975 Ne
10 km MA Krejčík Milan 1981 Sportisimo Strakonice 978 Ne
10 km MA Lippl Jan 1983 Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA 970 Ne
10 km MB Ludvík Jan 1975 BK NEZMAR 977 Ne
10 km MC Mach Milan 1967 Ostuda rodiny 964 Ne
10 km MA Malík Jakub 1991 Včelná 1015 Ne
10 km MC Malík Vít 1969 CEWC Borovany 1007 Ne
10 km MA Markvart Vladislav 1996 Cyklista na trati 992 Ne
10 km MC Maršík Miloš 1966 TC Dvořák ČB 971 Ne
10 km MB Martin Šteflíček 1975 Ratiboř 963 Ne
10 km ZB Mautschková Marta 1980 1001 Ne
10 km MB Mikeš Jaromír 1976 PLNEJ PUPEK CB 1020 Ne
10 km MC Mikeš Pavel 1965 Lesy ČR 1003 Ne
10 km MC Mikolášek Arnošt 1965 Nákří 991 Ne
10 km MA Mügl Jan 1989 Tým Dejvid 956 Ne
10 km MA Musil Jaroslav 1981 Plnej pupek CB 1035 Ne
10 km MC Novotný Pavel 1967 TJ Chyšky 1018 Ne
10 km MA Paraj Pavel 1982 Libín 1031 Ne
10 km MA Petr Novák 1982 Přátelé Tatranského čaje 968 Ne
10 km MD Pillar Ladislav 1952 DTJ LOMNICE nad/Lužnicí 999 Ne
10 km MC Pinl Michal 1968 Rudolfov 1026 Ne
10 km ZA Pleštilová Lucie 1988 Plnej Pupek CB 995 Ne
10 km MC Pudil Jaroslav 1961 M2Sport Bečvář 1011 Ne
10 km MB Rákosník Luboš 1974 Jihočeský klub maratonců České Budějovice 949 Ne
10 km ZB Rusfelová Zuzana 1981 PLNEJ PUPEK CB 1036 Ne
10 km MB Sedlák Pavel 1976 Prachatice 1017 Ne
10 km MD Semrád Stanislav 1952 Kardašova Řečice 993 Ne
10 km ZB Sirová Lucie 1975 Hlincovka-Kodetka 945 Ne
10 km ZB Sklářová Petra 1978 943 Ne
10 km ZB Smažíková Alena 1973 Liga 2000 Tábor 967 Ne
10 km MC Sýkora František 1963 Dobřejovice 1009 Ne
10 km MA Šafka Dan 1991 OK KAMENICE 985 Ne
10 km DCI Šafka Sebastian 2001 OK KAMENICE 984 Ne
10 km DKY Šafková Sofie 2001 OK KAMENICE 983 Ne
10 km MB Šafránek Petr 1978 TJ Sokol Bavorov 1000 Ne
10 km MB Šíma Jan 1970 Cyklo Outdoor Netolice 958 Ne
10 km ZA Šindelářová Veronika 1988 Jihočeský klub maratonců 1005 Ne
10 km MD Šoustar Lubomír 1941 Č.B. Proti rakovině 969 Ne
10 km MB Štemberk Josef 1976 Duhova 1010 Ne
10 km MB Štěpán Kamil 1973 Jihočeský klub maratonců 1008 Ne
10 km MB Toman Martin 1971 SK Babice 998 Ne
10 km ZB Tomášková Lucie 1982 Štěpánovice 953 Ne
10 km ZB Tučková Jana 1982 TriSK ČB 997 Ne
10 km MC Uhlíř Radek 1967 Trisk CB 1033 Ne
10 km MA Vaš David 1990 Triexpert Milt racing team 1013 Ne
10 km MB Vejvoda Jiří 1971 Prachatice 976 Ne
10 km MA Vondrášek Martin 1982 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 946 Ne
10 km MB Vrzak Jiří 1975 1002 Ne
10 km ZB Zacharová Veronika 1977 Plnej Pupek 1019 Ne
10 km MD Zákostelecký František 1955 Mokré 955 Ne
10 km ZA Zavadilova Bara 1994 OK KAMENICE 986 Ne
5 km M Exner Jan 1988 1021 Ne
5 km M Fürbach Martin 1975 Strakonice 950 Ne
5 km M Hadáček František 1975 GS Jistebnice 1006 Ne
5 km Z Hronová Jana 1980 Šumavský triatlon - šutri 1028 Ne
5 km M Konášek Václav 1986 RASTY team ! 987 Ne
5 km Z Martina Mlezivová 1986 1027 Ne
5 km M Mikšl Rostislav 1972 Rasty team ! 959 Ne
5 km Z Parajová Veronika 1986 Šutri Prachatice 1034 Ne
5 km Z Šísl Lukáš 1992 1024 Ne
5 km Z Špán Jan 1987 1023 Ne
5 km Z Tůmová Stanislava 1976 1022 Ne
5 km M Váňa Vlastimil 1974 1032 Ne
Děti Z7 Hronová Kateřina 2011 Šumavský triatlon - šutri 1030 Ne
Děti Z9 Hronová Štěpánka 2008 Šumavský triatlon - šutri 1029 Ne
Děti M12 Mikšl Martin 2006 S.K.4Dv 961 Ne
Děti M12 Mikšl Rostislav 2005 Dynamo Č.B. 960 Ne