Startovní listina 14.8.2021 - Jistebnice - STEVENS GS MTB maraton

TrasaKat.ZávodníkRočníkKlubová příslušnost, teamStartovnéVar.sym.ZaplacenoSt.čís.Pozn.
DětiM7-9Vaněk Michal2012ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor504896Ne
50 kmMA18-29Mikolášek Jan1993Velosport Valenta Scott Team3504898Ne
25 kmZB19-35Šitnerová Simona19903504902Ne
DětiM10-12Maňas Adam2011CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR504920Ne
DětiM10-12Novotný Lukáš2011Skiklub Písek504934Ne
DětiM10-12Novotný Adam2011Skiklub Písek504935Ne
DětiM10-12Zavadil Mikuláš2011Cycling Academy Tábor504940Ne
DětiM7-9Zavadil Tobiáš2012Cycling Academy Tábor504941Ne
DětiM7-9Komárek Jakub2012ČEZ cyklo team Tábor504954Ne
DětiM10-12Komárek Lukáš2010ČEZ cyklo team Tábor504955Ne
DětiM13-14Leška Adam 2007504964Ne
DětiZ7-9Perinová Kateřina 2012ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR504971Ne
DětiM6Smejkal Prokop2015KOVO Praha504972Ne
DětiM10-12Perina Jan2011ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR504973Ne
DětiZ6Perinová Anna2017ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR504974Ne
OdrážedlaZ4Perinová Anna2017ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR504975Ne
DětiM7-9Zákostelecký Jakub2012ČEZ CYKLO TEAM Tábor504976Ne
DětiM7-9Dinka Miroslav2012CK Jihočeské naděje504997Ne
OdrážedlaM4Jonatan Struk2018505003Ne
25 kmMB40-59Malinsky Martin1979MTB Team RZ3505049Ne
DětiM7-9Pánek Antonín2013Benedikt team Švec Soběslav505054Ne
DětiM7-9Michal Štěpán 2013G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 505058Ne
DětiM6Vojnarovič Daniel2015505065Ne
DětiM13-14Švec Přemek2007G.BENEDYKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ505075Ne
50 kmMA50Morava Jan1965Supy jedou3505076Ne
DětiM13-14Vavřinec Jan2008G.BENEDYKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ505078Ne
25 kmMB15-18Hořejší Tobiáš2006Mtb team spirit3505087Ne
50 kmMA30-39Jenšík Jan1988BIG SHOCK TEAM3505088Ne
50 kmMA40-49Malý Miroslav1980GHOST Team3505089Ne
50 kmZA18-29Valíčková Klaudie20013505092Ne
50 kmMA18-29Dušek Radim20003505093Ne
OdrážedlaZ4Rauchfussova Marketa2019Ráfek Team505094Ne
50 kmMA50Rauchfuss Marek1969Ráfek Team3505095Ne
50 kmMA40-49Horký Roman1975CK 1967 Česká Kamenice3505096Ne
50 kmMA50Horký Jiří1970CK 1967 Česká Kamenice3505097Ne
DětiM6Zelinka Adam2015Ráj Kol Kladno505098Ne
25 kmMB19-39Papež Vojtěch 1992Dad's Bike Team 3505099Ne
25 kmMB40-59Dikan Jozef1981GS cyklo team Jistebnice3505100Ne
DětiM7-9Dikan Jozef2012GS cyklo team Jistebnice505101Ne
DětiM6Dikan Daniel2015GS cyklo team Jistebnice505102Ne
OdrážedlaZ4Dikanová Miriam2017GS cyklo team Jistebnice505103Ne
DětiM6Zuzák Matyáš 2015Cycling Academy Tábor 505104Ne
DětiM7-9Zuzák Patrik 2012Cycling Academy Tábor 505105Ne
25 kmMB40-59Kopecký Václav1967GS cyklo team Jistebnice3505106Ne
25 kmZB36Kopecká Lenka1976GS cyklo team Jistebnice3505107Ne
25 kmMB40-59Kopecký Pavel1966GS cyklo team Jistebnice3505108Ne
50 kmMA40-49Miňha Petr1976GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice3505109Ne
DětiM7-9Šusta Josef2013CK 1967 Česká Kamenice 505110Ne
DětiZ10-12Soukupová Lucie2009CK 1967 Česká Kamenice505112Ne
DětiM7-9Buchnar Štěpán 2014GS cykloteam Jistebnice 505113Ne
DětiM6Buchnar Kryštof 2016GS cykloteam Jistebnice 505114Ne
25 kmZB36Schiffer Andrea1958bike Altmann.at3505115Ne
50 kmMA50Schiffer Michael1966bike Altmann.at3505116Ne