Budějovický T1 maraton (JBP)


Trasa Kat. Závodník Ročník Klubová příslušnost Var.sym. Platba Pozn.
42 km MA2 Bláha Jakub 1987 Centrum Bazalka 3421 Ano
42 km MB Bodnar Pavel 1976 Maratón klub Kladno 3396 Ne
42 km ZB Bodnarová Iveta 1976 Maratón klub Kladno 3394 Ano
Št.42 km SMM Buchlovský Petr 1971 Tři pašáci a střela 3500 Ano
Št.21 km SPM Cepák David 1978 #DCKM 3571 Ne
Št.42 km SMZ Cábová Markéta 1979 GROZ-BECKERT 3543 Ano
42 km MC Doucha Jiří 1971 Hvězda Pardubice 3409 Ano
42 km MC Drázda Petr 1964 Jihočeský klub maratonců 3416 Ano
42 km MB Fiala Stanislav 1980 Besednice 3412 Ano
Št.42 km SMM Gazda Martin 1968 Jihočeský klub maratonců 3391 Ano
Ultra UM Hesoun Tomáš 1987 Čížová 3411 Ne
42 km MB Holeček Miloš 1972 Třebíč 3503 Ano
42 km MC Holub Michal 1964 Praha 6 3508 Ano
42 km MC Hons Pavel 1970 ČAU 3395 Ano
42 km MB Jahoda Zdeněk 1977 BK BĚKODO TEPLICE 3419 Ne
Št.42 km SMM Jandus Tomáš 1987 České Budějovice 3569 Ne
42 km MB Kejšar Jan 1978 Jihočeský klub maratonců 3420 Ano
42 km MB Klimeš Petr 1980 Jihočeský klub maratonců 3465 Ano
Ultra UM Kopecký Martin 1979 ČAU 3401 Ano
42 km ME Krumer Miroslav 1949 MK Ostrov 3513 Ano
21 km PZA2 Kuchařová Nea 1983 Tábor 3415 Ne
42 km ZB Leitgebová Zdeňka 1972 Nemocnice Jindřichův Hradec 3506 Ne
21 km PMA2 Lippl Jan 1983 Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA 3495 Ne
5 km 5MB Lippl Jan 1983 Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA 3496 Ne
Št.21 km SPM Malát Jan 1966 Boršovský běžecký klub 3417 Ano
5 km 5ZB Mašková Helena 1968 Strakonice 3458 Ano
21 km PMB Meisl Jan 1974 České Budějovice 3549 Ano
5 km 5ZA Meisl Petra 2006 České Budějovice 3550 Ano
42 km ME Pilík Stanislav 1950 Panský mlýn Rakovník 3548 Ne
42 km MC Profant Vladimír 1970 Týn nad Vltavou 3502 Ano
42 km MD Pur Václav 1955 Šumperk 3400 Ano
42 km MC Rezek Michal 1965 Říčany 3408 Ne
Št.42 km SMZ Rintová Barbora 1992 Running Team Decathlon 3445 Ano
42 km MD Rokos Ivan 1959 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3402 Ano
42 km MA2 Rokos Lukáš 1987 Jiskra Třeboň 3405 Ano
5 km 5MB Rákosník Luboš 1974 Jihočeský klub maratonců ČB 3501 Ano
42 km MC Sedlák Pavel 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava 3406 Ano
42 km ZC Skálová Jiřina 1969 Praha 3512 Ne
42 km ZB Smažíková Alena 1973 Tábor 3414 Ano
Ultra UM Stejskal Jakub 1984 Kadaň 3407 Ne
42 km MC Svozil Libor 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava 3418 Ano
42 km MB Toman Bohumil 1973 Týn nad Vltavou 3504 Ne
42 km MC Ulma Tomáš 1964 Praha 3528 Ne
Ultra UM Vondrášek Štěpán 1980 SK Čtyři Dvory 3399 Ne
21 km PZC Vorlová Dana 1962 Relax běhny 3499 Ano
42 km MB Vostrý Miroslav 1977 MK Kladno 3398 Ano
42 km MC Vosátka Zdeněk 1963 Atletika Písek, z.s. 3413 Ano
5 km 5MA Vávra František 1993 Strakonice 3459 Ano
21 km PZA2 Vávrů Ivana 1988 TJ VTŽ Chomutov 3404 Ano
42 km ZA2 Vávrů Ivana 1988 TJ VTŽ Chomutov 3505 Ne
21 km PMA2 Weber Aleš 1983 Tábor 3568 Ne
21 km PMA1 Zámiš Jaroslav 1994 Kombitch team 3507 Ne
Št.42 km SMZ Řeháčková Jana 1974 Zdravé jádro 3457 Ano
42 km MC Šimek Miroslav 1966 Jihočeský klub maratonců 3390 Ano
Št.21 km SPM Špachman Pavel 1977 #DCKM 3570 Ne
42 km MB Štindl Jan 1979 Velešín 3393 Ano
42 km MC Šíma Jan 1970 PROMPT 2 SERVIS 3410 Ano
21 km PZB Žáková Michaela 1977 #tymdejvid 3567 Ne