TBC série a CTW Junior Cup 2019 - týmy

www.tbcserie.cz
petr.zikmund@centrum.cz

Trasa Team Závodníci Var.sym. Platba St.čís.
Team CTW Yellow Novotný Oldřich (1993)
Zikmund Petr (1983)
Rotbauer Tomáš (1982)
1000000011 Ano
Team CTW Black Koblic Radek (1993)
Pavlík Václav (1994)
Gramblička Matouš (1994)
1000000012 Ano
Team Biketime Bulls Písek Junior Vlasatý Jakub (2003)
Minaříková Klára (2003)
Kotlínová Simona (2003)
1000000013 Ano
Team Biketime Bulls Písek Kadeti Uher Jakub (2005)
Toman Pavel (2005)
Nováková Kristýna (2004)
1000000014 Ano
Team Biketime Bulls Písek Trpaslíci Herink Lukáš (2010)
Matásek Jakub (2010)
Vlasatý Vojtěch (2010)
1000000015 Ano
Team Biketime Bulls Písek Dravci Mařík Petr (2006)
Hronek Jaroslav (2007)
Hrbek Jiří (2009)
1000000016 Ano
Team Biketime Bulls Písek Princezny Brandová Beáta (2011)
Rothbauerová Julie (2012)
Hronková Tereza (2011)
1000000017 Ano
Team Biketime Bulls Písek Ďáblíci Rothbauerová Karolína (2009)
Herink Vaclav (2010)
Vostrý David (2013)
1000000018 Ano
Team Biketime Bulls Písek Berušky Horká Veronika (2007)
Dušková Adéla (2008)
Kotlínová Hana (2008)
1000000019 Ano
Team Prodoli racing Team Hyšpler Robin (1986)
Kníže David (1982)
Viktora Jan (1978)
1000000020 Ano
Team AW trio Němeček Aleš (1991)
Novák Václav (1974)
Modlitba Vojtěch (1996)
1000000021 Ano
Team Cycling Academy Gray Šimeček David (2005)
Krešák Kryštof (2005)
Klicman Adam (2004)
1000000022 Ano
Team Cycling Academy Blue Kraus Tomáš (2006)
Nágr Jan (2007)
Hošek Adam (2006)
1000000023 Ano
Team Cycling Academy Red Pazourek Tadeáš (2009)
Klicman Lukáš (2008)
Krešák Jáchym (2008)
1000000024 Ano
Team Cycling Academy Pink Hrdinová Anna (2007)
Kořenský Jan (2009)
Pazourková Vilma (2011)
1000000025 Ano
Team G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM Želeč A Lišková Viola (2007)
Žirovnický Jan (2005)
Břenda Milan (2006)
1000000026 Ano
Team G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM Želeč B Zavadil Mikuláš (2011)
Zavadil Tobiáš (2012)
Švec Přemek (2007)
1000000027 Ano
Team G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM Želeč C Vašta Ondřej (2007)
Vašta Marek (2013)
Mrázek Jan (2007)
1000000028 Ano
Team G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM Želeč D Podzimek Ondřej (2004)
Novotný Jakub (2006)
Kukla Jan Frank (2007)
1000000029 Ano
Team Olympia-Prodoli-ČEZ Pechouš Miroslav (1967)
Grošek Filip (1994)
Koktavý Jiří (2001)
1000000030 Ne