TBC série a CTW Junior Cup 2019

www.tbcserie.cz
petr.zikmund@centrum.cz

Trasa Kat. Závodník Ročník Klubová příslušnost Var.sym. Platba St.čís.
Kola M6-7 Boubal Eliáš 2012 Hlincová Hora 771 Ano
Kola MB Boubal Martin 1984 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 770 Ano
Kola MA Bouda Jan 1991 Jiskra Třeboň 598 Ano
Kola M12-13 Bradáč Adam 2006 DUKLA Praha 731 Ano
Kola M8-9 Bradáč Michal 2010 DUKLA Praha 732 Ano
Kola Z8-9 Brandová Beata 2011 Biketime Bulls Písek 642 Ne
Kola M12-13 Bruckner Filip 2006 Rajec 100% Trek 665 Ano
Kola M12-13 Břenda Milan 2006 G.Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč 914 Ne
Kola MA Černohorský David 1996 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie 616 Ano
Kola MJ Durdiak Matyáš 2003 Cycling Academy Tábor 774 Ano
Kola Z10-11 Dušková Adéla 2008 Biketime Bulls Písek 647 Ne
Kola MB Eremka Petr 1987 Team Basso 615 Ano
Kola MA Filip Grošek 1994 Prodoli Racing team 773 Ano
Kola MB Filip Vojtěch 1988 Cyklo Atom cycling team 767 Ano
Kola ZA Foltová Helena 1979 RPR Římov 922 Ne
Kola MB Frýba Lukáš 1982 713 Ano
Kola MA Gramblička Matouš 1994 CT WEBER 622 Ano
Kola MB Havel Josef 1982 STATIKA J.S.K.K. 814 Ano
Kola M8-9 Herink Lukáš 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 643 Ne
Kola M8-9 Herink Václav 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 644 Ne
Kola MB Holan Petr 1988 CT Weber 629 Ano
Kola Z12-13 Horká Veronika 2007 Biketime Bulls Písek 649 Ne
Kola MC Hořejší Jiří 1973 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 789 Ano
Kola M12-13 Hošek Adam 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 877 Ano
Kola M10-11 Hrbek Jiří 2009 Biketime Bulls Písek 657 Ne
Kola Z6-7 Hrbková Tereza 2012 Biketime Bulls Písek 637 Ne
Kola Z12-13 Hrdinová Anna 2007 Cycling Academy Tábor 619 Ano
Kola M12-13 Hronek Jaroslav 2007 Biketime Bulls Písek 650 Ne
Kola Z8-9 Hronková Tereza 2011 Biketime Bulls Písek 638 Ne
Kola MA Hula Robert 2000 TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný 920 Ne
Kola MB Hyšpler Robin 1986 Prodoli racing team 553 Ano
Kola MC Chyba Jiří 1979 Nutrend Specialized racing 574 Ano
Kola MB Janák Jan 1989 JH Cycling 924 Ne
Kola M12-13 Jaroš Nikola 2007 Čistý sport kids racing team 699 Ano
Kola M3 Jaroš Sebastian 2016 Čistý sport kids racing team 701 Ano
Kola Z10-11 Jarošová Emílie 2009 Čistý sport kids racing team 700 Ano
Kola MC Jiřička Miroslav 1972 Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice 785 Ano
Kola M10-11 Kachlík Adam 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 879 Ano
Kola MB Karabinoš Tomáš 1983 Café Racers 902 Ne
Kola MD Klabouch Jan 1959 AC Sparta 918 Ne
Kola MK Klicman Adam 2004 Cycling Academy Tábor 634 Ano
Kola M10-11 Klicman Lukáš 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 678 Ano
Kola MB Kníže David 1982 PRODOLI RACING TEAM 777 Ano
Kola MA Koblic Radek 1993 CT Weber 618 Ano
Kola MJ Koktavý Jiří 2002 617 Ano
Kola M10-11 Kořenský Jan 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 674 Ano
Kola Z10-11 Kotlínová Hana 2008 Biketime Bulls Písek 648 Ne
Kola ZJ Kotlínová Simona 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 656 Ne
Kola M12-13 Kraus Tomáš 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 681 Ano
Kola MB Kraus Václav 1984 Čistý sport 596 Ne
Kola M10-11 Krešák Jáchym 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 676 Ano
Kola MK Krešák Kryštof 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 680 Ano
Kola MD Kříž Jiří 1968 CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE 614 Ano
Kola MJ Kubík Adam 2003 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 874 Ano
Kola M12-13 Kukla Jan Frank 2007 G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 788 Ano
Kola MC Lebeda František 1977 Velo Dvořák 903 Ne
Kola Z12-13 Lebedová Kristýna 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje 904 Ne
Kola Z12-13 Lišková Viola 2007 G.Benedikt cykloteam Švec Želeč 550 Ano
Kola MB Majerčák Tomáš 1989 Jiskra Třeboň 906 Ne
Kola MD Martinovský Josef 1963 907 Ano
Kola M12-13 Mařík Petr 2006 Biketime Bulls Písek 651 Ne
Kola M8-9 Matásek Jakub 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 641 Ne
Kola MD Mestek Míra 1966 SP KOLO Specialized 772 Ano
Kola MD Míka Oldřich 1968 GALAXY Cyklo Švec 698 Ne
Kola ZJ Minaříková Klára 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 655 Ne
Kola Z10-11 Mitrychová Lucie 2009 Kola-bbm.cz 688 Ano
Kola ZK Mitrychová Michaela 2004 Kola-bbm.cz 687 Ano
Kola MA Modlitba Vojtěch 1996 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 744 Ano
Kola M12-13 Nágr Ondřej 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 677 Ano
Kola M8-9 Nágr Vít 2010 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 673 Ano
Kola MA Němeček Aleš 1991 PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team 594 Ano
Kola MC Novák Václav 1974 GW Jihotrans 542 Ano
Kola ZK Nováková Kristýna 2004 GW Jihotrans 541 Ano
Kola MB Novotný František 1981 AC Sparta Praha Cycling 885 Ano
Kola M12-13 Novotný Jakub 2006 G. Benedikt Cyklo team Želeč 803 Ano
Kola MA Novotný Oldřich 1991 CT WEBER 623 Ano
Kola MK Novotný Ondřej 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 863 Ne
Kola MD Okruhlica Petr 1969 CKKV Praha 694 Ano
Kola MA Pavlík Václav 1994 CT WEBER 560 Ano
Kola M10-11 Pazourek Tadeáš 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 675 Ano
Kola Z8-9 Pazourková Vilma 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 672 Ano
Kola MD Pechouš Miroslav 1966 SB Cyklo Olympia 808 Ano
Kola MD Pek Miroslav 1958 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 543 Ne
Kola MC Plachý Jan 1974 Cyklo Team Weber 624 Ne
Kola MC Ploner Robert 1977 RPR Římov 800 Ano
Kola Z10-11 Plonerová Barbora 2009 Jihočeské naděje 798 Ano
Kola Z8-9 Plonerová Linda 2011 Jihočeské naděje 799 Ano
Kola MK Podzimek Ondřej 2004 G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ. 551 Ano
Kola MA Pondělíček Patrik 1999 Jistebnice 923 Ne
Kola MA Princ Jan 1990 Apex Bike Mobil Tábor 575 Ne
Kola Z4-5 Rotbauer Aneta 2015 CT WEBER 611 Ne
Kola M6-7 Rotbauer David 2013 CT WEBER 610 Ne
Kola MB Rotbauer Tomáš 1983 CT WEBER 612 Ne
Kola Z6-7 Rothbauerová Julie 2012 Biketime Bulls Písek 639 Ne
Kola Z10-11 Rothbauerová Karolína 2009 Biketime Bulls Písek 646 Ne
Kola MD Rous Tomáš 1959 CYKLOSERVEX DURATEC 769 Ano
Kola MA Smola Lukáš 1992 TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný 921 Ne
Kola M6-7 Smrčka Matyáš 2013 Eurofoam Žirovnice 747 Ano
Kola Z4-5 Smrčková Natálie 2014 Eurofoam Žirovnice 746 Ano
Kola MB Staněk Pavel 1982 Apex Bike Mobil Tábor 546 Ano
Kola MD Strnad Ivo 1964 Omlazeni.cz 691 Ano
Kola ZJ Šafaříková Klára 2002 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 625 Ne
Kola MB Šika Jan 1983 Milevsko 766 Ano
Kola MK Šimeček David 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 679 Ano
Kola M8-9 Šiška Adam 2011 Triathlon Team Tábor 562 Ano
Kola M10-11 Šiška Matěj 2008 Triathlon Team Tábor 561 Ano
Kola MK Švec Libor 2004 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 597 Ne
Kola M12-13 Švec Přemek 2007 G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 548 Ano
Kola MK Toman Pavel 2005 Biketime Bulls Písek 653 Ne
Kola MA Tuček Jan 1990 RBB Invest 913 Ano
Kola MK Uher David 2005 Biketime Bulls Písek 652 Ne
Kola MC Váňa Petr 1973 Lawi Granfondo 631 Ano
Kola M6-7 Vašta Marek 2013 Benedikt caklo Švec 899 Ano
Kola M12-13 Vašta Ondřej 2007 Benedik Cyklo Švec 900 Ano
Kola M10-11 Vaverka Matyáš 2009 Kids racing team ČISTÝ SPORT 547 Ne
Kola MC Veselý Miloš 1973 Křižák team 670 Ano
Kola MK Vik Matěj 2004 Dukla Praha 633 Ano
Kola Z12-13 Viková Hanka 2007 Dukla Praha 632 Ano
Kola MC Viktora Jan 1978 Prodoli racing team 563 Ne
Kola MA Vincík Josef 1992 Bikeklub Vimperk 549 Ne
Kola MJ Vlasatý Jakub 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 654 Ne
Kola M8-9 Vlasatý Vojtěch 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 645 Ne
Kola MD Vlk Ladislav 1967 KPC Praha 666 Ano
Kola M6-7 Vostrý David 2013 Biketime Bulls Písek 640 Ne
Kola MC Zavadil Libor 1975 Velo Dvořák 859 Ano
Kola M8-9 Zavadil Mikuláš 2011 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 544 Ano
Kola M6-7 Zavadil Tobiáš 2012 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 545 Ano
Kola M4-5 Zelinka Adam 2015 Transkol.cz 919 Ne
Kola MB Zemánek Robert 1989 620 Ano
Kola MB Zikmund Petr 1983 CT WEBER 540 Ano
Kola M6-7 Zuzák Patrik 2012 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 671 Ano
Kola MK Žirovnický Jan 2005 Cyklo švec Želeč 905 Ne
Odrážedla MO Brand Hugo 2017 Biketime Bulls Písek 636 Ne
Odrážedla MO Svatoš Jakub 2016 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 714 Ano