Tour de Boletice (2.etapa)


Trasa Kat. Závodník Ročník Klubová příslušnost Var.sym. Platba St.čís.
75 km A Bauer Florian 1994 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 513 Ne
75 km C Cirkl Petr 1971 Velo Club Cirkl CB 487 Ne
75 km D Dr. Humer Franz 1968 Radclub Union Ansfelden 492 Ne
75 km B Eremka Petr 1987 Team Basso 407 Ne
75 km D Feferle František 1961 Čistý sport 472 Ne
75 km Z Filipová Klára 1995 RESOLUTION TEAM 572 Ne
75 km Z Foltova Helena 1979 RPR Římov 522 Ne
75 km D Forstenlehner Hermann 1960 Radclub Union Ansfelden 490 Ne
75 km A Gschwendtner Stefan 1990 Radclub Union Ansfelden 486 Ne
75 km B Haider Martin 1988 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 512 Ne
75 km M4 Hanák Jakub 2002 ČS Specialized Junior MTB Team 581 Ne
75 km C Helm Wolfgang 1972 Radclub Union Ansfelden 484 Ne
75 km C Hlaváč Jan 1979 CBC Team 576 Ne
75 km E Hofbauer Gerhard 1959 Radclub Union Ansfelden 491 Ne
75 km C Horky David 1973 RCH 1919 417 Ne
75 km B Jelínek Pavel 1984 KC Slavia Praha 404 Ne
75 km B Jirotka Tomáš 1986 573 Ne
75 km C Jiřička Miroslav 1972 Cyklo Jiřička 539 Ne
75 km A Joza Miroslav 1995 Cyklo Kohout 556 Ne
75 km E Jung Ferdinand 1956 Radclub Union Ansfelden 496 Ne
75 km E Klabouch Jan 1959 AC Sparta 569 Ne
75 km C Krátký Vladan 1972 Cyklo Jiřička 557 Ne
75 km E Krejčí Václav 1956 Cyklo Kohout 531 Ne
75 km D Kříž Jiří 1968 CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE 503 Ne
75 km Z Matlášková Jana 1966 Cyklo Jiřička 433 Ne
75 km B Mlynář Jan 1988 Cyklo Jiřička 437 Ne
75 km A Novák Matouš 1998 500 Ne
75 km A Oberngruber Daniel 1991 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 511 Ne
75 km A Oberngruber Christian 1990 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 510 Ne
75 km C Osterkorn Siegi 1976 Radclub Union Ansfelden 488 Ne
75 km C Paster Andreas 1974 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 514 Ne
75 km E Peltan Zdeněk 1959 Cyklo Jiřička 406 Ne
75 km E Peyreder Rudi 1953 Radclub Union Ansfelden 489 Ne
75 km C Pivec Vlastislav 1971 JH cycling 591 Ne
75 km B Pivoňka Václav 1985 Cyklo Olympia 567 Ne
75 km D Plakolm Hans 1962 Radclub Union Ansfelden 483 Ne
75 km C Plechata Radek 1977 Velo club Tábor 409 Ne
75 km C Ploner Robert 1977 RPR Římov 422 Ne
75 km C Průcha Bedřich 1973 SportRaces Isaac Team 428 Ne
75 km B Smetana Filip 1985 Větřní 532 Ne
75 km D Stadlbauer Josef 1966 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 515 Ne
75 km A Šedivý Pavel 1993 414 Ne
75 km A Šňupárek Václav 1995 Team CykloTrener 519 Ne
75 km C Švadlena Petr 1972 Velo club Tábor 558 Ne
75 km D Tuma Roman 1965 AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie 442 Ne
75 km A Turek Pavel 1992 534 Ne
75 km C Viktora Jan 1978 SB Cyklo Olympia 460 Ne
75 km A Vochoska Jan 1999 CK Fany Gastro Příbram 517 Ne
75 km E Vopat Jan 1954 570 Ne
75 km B Vopat Jan 1981 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 565 Ne
75 km C Zobal Petr 1972 439 Ne