Jistebnický maraton


Trasa Kat. Závodník Ročník Klubová příslušnost Var.sym. Platba St.čís.
Dlouhá Andreas Dominik 1993 Tábor 444 Ano
Dlouhá Drunecký Tomáš 1964 418 Ano
Dlouhá Dvořák Petr 1942 Fischer SKI Śumava 434 Ano
Dlouhá Houdek Jiří 1982 HR Racing Team České Budějovice 458 Ano
Dlouhá Janota Ondřej 1991 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 401 Ano
Dlouhá Josef Stuna 1959 Kaba Sport Chotěboř 454 Ano
Dlouhá Kara-Ivanský Tomáš 1977 Fénix Drhovice 424 Ano
Dlouhá Klimeš Miloš 1955 ENDEKA BASTA team 473 Ano
Dlouhá Kordina Zdeněk 1987 PIVO TEAM Ústrašice 400 Ne
Dlouhá Matlášková Jana 1966 Cyklo Jiřička 386 Ano
Dlouhá Mrkvicová Jitka 1980 Apex Bike Mobil Tábor 468 Ne
Dlouhá Orlowski Petr 1978 Pepet 389 Ano
Dlouhá Pečenka Martin 1980 Cyklo ATOM 429 Ano
Dlouhá Peltan Zdeněk 1959 Cyklo Jiřička 385 Ano
Dlouhá Pokorný Marek 1976 FC Vidličky Písek 399 Ano
Dlouhá Poříz Milan 1951 KABA sport Chotěboř 453 Ano
Dlouhá Princ Jan 1990 Apex Bike Mobil Tábor 412 Ne
Dlouhá Shejbal Jan 1974 Vojtěši Příbraz 393 Ne
Dlouhá Škola Pavel 1986 Bikonur Cycling Team 427 Ne
Dlouhá Šmejkal Jiří 1976 Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí 374 Ano
Dlouhá Truhlář Josef 1996 PREMIUM Hotel Znojmo 379 Ano
Dlouhá Vlášek Michal 1987 Apex Bike Mobil Tábor 455 Ano
Dlouhá Vopálenský Martin 1975 JH Cycling 498 Ne
Krátká Bělohlav Radim 1986 494 Ano
Krátká Benda Pavel 1968 Expres Tufo Team Kolín 480 Ne
Krátká Dingová Anna 2006 BSK Racing Juniors 452 Ne
Krátká Hrstka Vojtěch 2003 387 Ano
Krátká Jamai Petra 1975 Pepet 390 Ano
Krátká Jaroš Nikola 2007 Čistý sport kids racing team 448 Ne
Krátká Jindrle Jaroslav 1990 Žabovřesky 402 Ne
Krátká Kozákova Pavlína 1999 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 420 Ne
Krátká Kroupa David 1979 Kroubang Racing 457 Ne
Krátká Kroupa Stanislav 1959 435 Ne
Krátká Malina Lubomír 1974 MAPA 398 Ne
Krátká Mrkvica Tomáš 1977 Apex Bike Mobil Táboror 469 Ne
Krátká Nágr Ondřej 2007 Cycling Academy Tábor 470 Ne
Krátká Orlowská Pavlína 2011 Pepet 391 Ano
Krátká Poleščuk Robert 2004 Zajíčkov 383 Ano
Krátká Poleščuk Robert 1974 Zajíčkov 384 Ano
Krátká Šimeček David 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor 475 Ne
Krátká Šimeček Václav 1972 Cycling Academy Tábor 476 Ne
Krátká Šíp David 1987 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 466 Ano
Krátká Šitnerová Dana 2001 GS CYKLO TEAM JISTEBNICE 450 Ne
Krátká Zaplatil Květoslav 1975 430 Ne
Krátká Zástava Karel 1969 Aisin Písek 462 Ano
Krátká Zdeněk Štěpán 1997 CT Babín MLN- 397 Ano
Krátká Zvolský Roman 1965 KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM 415 Ano
Děti-kola Bejdák Martin 2011 Z Bike Team Třeboň 431 Ne
Děti-kola Benda Stanislav 2012 Expres Tufo Team Kolín 479 Ne
Děti-kola Dinga Jan 2010 BSK Racing Juniors 451 Ne
Děti-kola Dingová Anna 2006 BSK Racing Juniors 449 Ne
Děti-kola Holý Filip 2005 Merkur ref Písek 396 Ne
Děti-kola Janů Adélka 2012 cykloklub chynov 443 Ne
Děti-kola Jaroš Nikola 2007 445 Ne
Děti-kola Jaroš Sebastian 2016 Čistý sport kids racing team 447 Ne
Děti-kola Jarošová Emílie 2009 Čistý sport kids racing team 446 Ne
Děti-kola Jiroušek Matyáš 2009 Z bike team Třeboň 474 Ne
Děti-kola Lesage Marek 2006 Transbrody 499 Ano
Děti-kola Maxera Filip 2009 CK Jihočeské naděje 426 Ne
Děti-kola Nágr Ondřej 2007 Cycling Academy Tábor 463 Ne
Děti-kola Nágr Vít 2010 Cycling Academy Tábor 465 Ne
Děti-kola Orlowská Pavlína 2011 Pepet 392 Ano
Děti-kola Pešek Šimon 2013 493 Ne
Děti-kola Pop Jonáš 2006 373 Ne
Děti-kola Pulkrabová Marika 2006 BSK cyklo-market 461 Ne
Děti-kola Schusová Eliška 2014 Řevnice 481 Ano
Děti-kola Schusová Marie 2011 Řevnice 482 Ano
Děti-kola Stanley Anna 2010 ČISTÝ SPORT kids racing team 438 Ne
Děti-kola Šimeček David 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor 477 Ne
Děti-kola Vaněk Michal 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 478 Ne
Děti-kola Zákostelecký Jakub 2016 497 Ano
Děti-kola Zelinka Adam 2015 Transkol.cz 495 Ne